Fermate | Arrivo | Partenza | Binario |
---|---|---|---|
Borgo San Lorenzo | 18:30 | - | |
Ronta | 18:43 | 18:43 | - |
Crespino Del Lamone | 19:13 | 19:13 | - |
Biforco | 19:25 | 19:25 | - |
Marradi | 19:28 | 19:28 | - |
San Martino in Gattara | 19:39 | 19:39 | - |
San Cassiano | 19:44 | 19:44 | - |
Fognano | 19:57 | 19:57 | - |
Brisighella | 20:04 | 20:04 | - |
Faenza | 20:22 | - |
© 2023 Virail All Rights Reserved.